Difference between revisions of "C4L2011 rideshare"
From Code4Lib
(Adding Northwest Columbus) |
(→Northwest Columbus, OH) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" class="sortable" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" class="sortable" | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |- style="text-align: left;" | ||
| − | ! Name !! | + | ! Name !! Departing Columbus !! Renting Car? !! Share rental cost? !! Gas? !! Driving? !! Van? !! Sign-Up? |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[User:DataGazetteer|Peter Murray]] || Monday, 8am || Yes || No || No || Yes || No || 1. 2. 3. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" class="sortable" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" class="sortable" | ||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |- style="text-align: left;" | ||
| − | ! Name !! | + | ! Name !! Departing Bloomington !! Renting Car? !! Share rental cost? !! Gas? !! Driving? !! Van? !! Sign-Up? |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[User:DataGazetteer|Peter Murray]] || Thursday, noon || Yes || No || No || Yes || No || 1. 2. 3. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 17 December 2010
Indianapolis International Airport
Arrivals
| Name | Flight Arriving | Renting Car? | Share rental cost? | Gas? | Driving? | Van? | Sign-Up? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Nagy | 2011-02-06 (Sunday; 8pm) | Yes | No | No | Me | No | 1. 2. 3. |
| Cary Gordon | 2011-02-06 (Sunday; 6pm) | Yes | ? | ? | Me | ? | 1. 2. 3. |
Departures
| Name | Flight Departing | Renting Car? | Share rental cost? | Gas? | Driving? | Van? | Sign-Up? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Nagy | 2011-02-10 (Thursday; 3pm) | Yes | No | No | Me | No | 1. 2. 3. |
| Cary Gordon | 2011-02-10 (Thursday; 7pm) | Yes | ? | ? | Me | ? | 1. 2. 3. |
Northwest Columbus, OH
Arrivals
| Name | Departing Columbus | Renting Car? | Share rental cost? | Gas? | Driving? | Van? | Sign-Up? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Murray | Monday, 8am | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | 1. 2. 3. |
Departures
| Name | Departing Bloomington | Renting Car? | Share rental cost? | Gas? | Driving? | Van? | Sign-Up? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Murray | Thursday, noon | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | 1. 2. 3. |