Difference between revisions of "C4L2011 roomshare"
From Code4Lib
(→Hotel/Accomodation room share) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Name (M/F)!! Hotel !! Check In !! Checkout | ! Name (M/F)!! Hotel !! Check In !! Checkout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sean Chen (M) || Biddle Hotel || Feb-6 || Feb-10 |
|- | |- | ||
| yourname and email, male or female || hotelname || checkin date|| checkout date | | yourname and email, male or female || hotelname || checkin date|| checkout date | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 5 January 2011
Fill in your information below. If you acquire a roommate, remove yourself from the list.
| Name (M/F) | Hotel | Check In | Checkout |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Chen (M) | Biddle Hotel | Feb-6 | Feb-10 |
| yourname and email, male or female | hotelname | checkin date | checkout date |